32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU

 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU
32-bit Microcontrollers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many 32-bit microcontroller manufacturers including Infineon, Microchip, NXP, Renesas, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of 32-bit microcontrollers below.
Results: 10 681
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (PLN) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mounting Style Package/Case Core Program Memory Size Data RAM Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 512KB Flash 32KBRAM 80MHz 10B ADC DMA 4 641In Stock
26,31 zł
24,46 zł
23,85 zł
23,80 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MX3xx SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 M4K 512 kB 32 kB 32 bit 10 bit 80 MHz 51 I/O 2.3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-Bit MCU 2048KB FL 512KB RAM No Crypto 2 445In Stock
59,62 zł
59,31 zł
55,84 zł
54,91 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT TQFP-100 MIPS32 M-Class 2 MB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 78 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32 Bit MCU, 32KB Flash, 8KB RAM, 25MHz, MCCP/SCCP, CLC 4 790In Stock
Cut Tape
7,39 zł
7,17 zł
Reel
6,12 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 600
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 MIPS32 microAptiv 32 kB 4 kB 32 bit 10 bit, 12 bit 16 I/O 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU NXP 32-bit MCU, Power Arch cores, 8MB Flash, 264MHz, -40/+125degC, Automotive Grade, 516 MAP 303In Stock
316,10 zł
266,20 zł
263,87 zł
253,84 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPC5777C SMD/SMT MAPBGA-516 e200z7 8 MB 512 kB 32 bit 16 bit 264 MHz 1.2 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 1 165In Stock
34,45 zł
25,83 zł
24,68 zł
21,43 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F280033 SMD/SMT LQFP-64 C28x 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 384-KB flash 1 228In Stock
Cut Tape
44,35 zł
34,45 zł
32,87 zł
28,56 zł
Reel
23,14 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
TMS320F280039C SMD/SMT LQFP-64 C28x 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 384-KB flash 691In Stock
Cut Tape
46,42 zł
36,12 zł
34,45 zł
29,92 zł
Reel
23,98 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
TMS320F280039C SMD/SMT LQFP-100 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 55 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit 256KB Flash 2 532In Stock
34,45 zł
31,28 zł
28,42 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AT32UC3B0 SMD/SMT TQFP-64 AVR 64 kB 32 kB 32 bit 10 bit 60 MHz 44 I/O 1.65 V 1.95 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-BIT MCU 1024KB FL 512KB RAM, No Crypto 1 130In Stock
57,38 zł
57,29 zł
51,92 zł
50,07 zł
47,61 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT LQFP-144 MIPS32 M-Class 1 MB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 120 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU wi th 100 MHz FPU TMU 7 510In Stock
Cut Tape
20,15 zł
15,31 zł
13,42 zł
12,85 zł
Reel
10,87 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
TMS320F280021 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 32 kB 24 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 100 MHz 16 I/O 3.3 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 1G-PSE 913In Stock
Cut Tape
117,66 zł
94,95 zł
85,93 zł
82,94 zł
Reel
76,16 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-176 TriCore 4 MB 472 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 112 I/O 1.3 V 1.3 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX231 384K/64K QFP64 4 880In Stock
25,70 zł
19,76 zł
17,38 zł
16,63 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RX231 SMD/SMT LFQFP-64 RXv2 8 kB 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 54 MHz 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU RX24U MCU 512KB/32KB 144LQFP -40 +85C 7 200In Stock
31,50 zł
24,38 zł
21,25 zł
19,89 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RX24U SMD/SMT LFQFP-144 RXv2 512 kB 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 80 MHz 110 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32 Bit MCU, FPU, 2MB Flash, 512KB RAM, 250MHz, 100Pin, USB-HS, ENET, CAN, SQI 6 126In Stock
61,51 zł
56,36 zł
51,08 zł
50,91 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZEF SMD/SMT TFBGA-100 MIPS32 M-Class 2 MB 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 252 MHz 78 I/O 2.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32B 128KB FL 32KB RAM 40MHz 44 Pin 5 740In Stock
Cut Tape
19,89 zł
19,40 zł
18,26 zł
Reel
16,46 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 200
PIC32MX2xx SMD/SMT TQFP-44 MIPS32 M4K 128 kB 32 kB 32 bit 10 bit 40 MHz 33 I/O 2.3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 256-KB flash 2 754In Stock
42,77 zł
33,26 zł
30,71 zł
27,76 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F280037 SMD/SMT C28x 256 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 60 MHz 2.8 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 150 C
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive C2000 32 -bit MCU with 100 MH 2 204In Stock
Cut Tape
49,54 zł
38,90 zł
34,63 zł
33,35 zł
Reel
30,18 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
TMS320F280048 SMD/SMT LQFP-64 C28x 256 kB 100 kB 32 bit 3 x 12 bit 100 MHz 24 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 1G-PSE 976In Stock
Cut Tape
109,43 zł
92,49 zł
88,18 zł
84,17 zł
Reel
80,17 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
SMD/SMT LFBGA-292 32 bit AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU NXP 32-bit MCU, Power Arch core, 2MB Flash, 132MHz, -40/+125degC, Automotive Grade, PBGA 416 260In Stock
439,30 zł
369,78 zł
349,36 zł
329,56 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPC5554 SMD/SMT BGA-416 e200z6 2 MB 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 132 MHz 256 I/O 1.1 V 1.35 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
NXP Semiconductors 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU NXP 32-bit MCU, Power Arch core, 2MB Flash, 150MHz, -40/+125degC, Automotive Grade, QFP 176 400In Stock
211,64 zł
173,76 zł
168,21 zł
157,56 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPC564xA SMD/SMT LQFP-176 e200z4 2 MB 128 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 150 MHz 83 I/O 5 V 5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX111 128K/16K QFP64 122 870In Stock
13,20 zł
9,94 zł
8,62 zł
7,96 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RX111 SMD/SMT LFQFP-64 RX 128 kB 16 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 46 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 1 094In Stock
37,71 zł
29,13 zł
27,76 zł
21,82 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F280034 SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 704In Stock
38,72 zł
29,92 zł
28,51 zł
24,77 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TMS320F280034 SMD/SMT LQFP-100 C28x 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 256-KB flash 2 161In Stock
Cut Tape
35,86 zł
27,72 zł
25,56 zł
23,23 zł
Reel
22,13 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
TMS320F280037 SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 384 kB 69 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 120Mhz MIPS, 512K Flash, 64K RAM, Motor Control Peripherals, CAN-FD 10 329In Stock
Cut Tape
27,81 zł
27,15 zł
25,74 zł
Reel
23,01 zł
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 200
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 microAptiv 512 kB 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 49 I/O 2.2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape