Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Pico 2 with Header
SC1632
Raspberry Pi
1:
21,67 zł
1 147 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1632
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Pico 2 with Header
1 147 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 20
Details
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Bumper for Raspberry Pi 5
SC1655
Raspberry Pi
1:
10,84 zł
1 398 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1655
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Bumper for Raspberry Pi 5
1 398 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi 45W USB-C Power Supply - White UK
SC1730
Raspberry Pi
1:
54,18 zł
161 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1730
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi 45W USB-C Power Supply - White UK
161 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Development Boards & Kits - Other Processors Compute Module 5 Development Kit (AU)
SC1927
Raspberry Pi
1:
704,34 zł
20 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1756
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Development Boards & Kits - Other Processors Compute Module 5 Development Kit (AU)
20 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Codec Zero
SC2079
Raspberry Pi
1:
72,24 zł
260 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC2079
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Codec Zero
260 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi3 Model B V1.2
SC0022
Raspberry Pi
1:
126,42 zł
5 507 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0022
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi3 Model B V1.2
5 507 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/8GB
SC0195(9)
Raspberry Pi
1:
595,98 zł
10 066 In Stock
4 021 On Order
Mouser Part No
358-SC01959
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/8GB
10 066 In Stock
4 021 On Order
View Dates
Stock:
10 066 Can Dispatch Immediately
Factory Lead Time:
24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Development Boards & Kits - ARM CM4IO
SC0326
Raspberry Pi
1:
126,42 zł
678 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0326
Raspberry Pi
Development Boards & Kits - ARM CM4IO
678 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4108000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0675
Raspberry Pi
1:
577,92 zł
251 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0675
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4108000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
251 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4108008 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0676
Raspberry Pi
1:
668,22 zł
300 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0676
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4108008 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
300 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0687
Raspberry Pi
1:
559,86 zł
266 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0687
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
266 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0689
Raspberry Pi
1:
650,16 zł
79 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0689
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
79 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008032 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0690
Raspberry Pi
1:
686,28 zł
325 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0690
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4008032 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
325 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi5/8GB
SC1432
Raspberry Pi
1:
632,10 zł
5 051 In Stock
4 320 On Order
Mouser Part No
358-SC1112
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi5/8GB
5 051 In Stock
4 320 On Order
View Dates
Stock:
5 051 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
2 520 Expected 12/14/2026
1 800 Expected 1/11/2027
Factory Lead Time:
34 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Case for Pi 5 Black
360°
+4 images
SC1160
Raspberry Pi
1:
36,12 zł
1 907 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC1160
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Case for Pi 5 Black
1 907 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards M.2 HAT+ for Pi 5
SC1166
Raspberry Pi
1:
43,34 zł
1 972 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC1166
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards M.2 HAT+ for Pi 5
1 972 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Single Board Computers Pico 2 pairs RP2350 with 4MB of on-board QSPI Flash memory
SC1631
Raspberry Pi
1:
18,06 zł
2 668 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC1631
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Pico 2 pairs RP2350 with 4MB of on-board QSPI Flash memory
2 668 In Stock
1
18,06 zł
2 400
18,06 zł
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reel :
2 400
Details
Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU desktop computer kit
SC0793
Raspberry Pi
1:
347,13 zł
9 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC0793
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU desktop computer kit
9 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Development Boards & Kits - Other Processors Compute Module 5 Development Kit (US)
SC1754
Raspberry Pi
1:
704,34 zł
1 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1754
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Development Boards & Kits - Other Processors Compute Module 5 Development Kit (US)
1 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100
Details
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Carbon Removal Credit
SC1820
Raspberry Pi
1:
14,45 zł
84 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC1820
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi Carbon Removal Credit
84 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
RF Development Tools TV HAT
SC0054
Raspberry Pi
1:
77,66 zł
116 In Stock
Mouser Part No
358-SC0054
Raspberry Pi
RF Development Tools TV HAT
116 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Sense HAT rev.2
SC0329
Raspberry Pi
1:
108,36 zł
84 In Stock
300 Expected 9/2/2026
Mouser Part No
358-SC0329
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards Raspberry Pi Sense HAT rev.2
84 In Stock
300 Expected 9/2/2026
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Details
Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU, unit only
SC0794
Raspberry Pi
1:
252,84 zł
27 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC0794
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU, unit only
27 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Embedded Box Computers Pi400KR, unit only
SC0832
Raspberry Pi
1:
258,01 zł
28 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC0832
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400KR, unit only
28 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Embedded Box Computers Pi400GR, unit only
SC0878
Raspberry Pi
1:
216,72 zł
22 In Stock
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC0878
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400GR, unit only
22 In Stock
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details